Cowboys News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Girls Frosh/Soph Soccer vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Chino High School

Dec
03

Boys Freshman Basketball at Centennial/Corona

Centennial/Corona
6:00 pm | Corona High School

Dec
03

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Elsinore High School

Elsinore
3:00 pm | Corona High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Sunny Hills High School

Sunny Hills
3:15 pm | Chino High School

Dec
04

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer vs. Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian
3:15 pm | Chino High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at West Covina High School

West Covina
3:15 pm | West Covina

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Upland High School

Upland
3:15 pm | Chino High School

Dec
04

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Upland High School

Upland
4:30 pm | Chino High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sunny Hills High School

Sunny Hills
5:00 pm | Sunny Hills

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Soccer at West Covina High School

West Covina
5:15 pm | West Covina High School

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Glendora High School

Glendora
7:30 pm | Glendora High School

Dec
06

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Corona High School

Dec
06

Girls Frosh/Soph Basketball at Villa Park High School

Villa Park
3:00 pm | Villa Park High School

Dec
06

Girls Frosh/Soph Soccer at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Villa Park High School

Villa Park
3:30 pm | Villa Park High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Claremont High School

Claremont
3:30 pm | Claremont High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Villa Park High School

Villa Park
5:00 pm | Villa Park High School

Dec
06

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Diamond Bar High School

Diamond Bar
5:30 pm | Chino High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Claremont High School

Claremont
5:30 pm | Claremont

Dec
06

Dec
06

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Diamond Bar High School

Diamond Bar
6:30 pm | Chino High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Diamond Bar High School

Diamond Bar
6:30 pm | Chino High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Corona High School

Dec
07

Dec
07

Boys Frosh/Soph Soccer at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
3:15 pm | Roosevelt HS

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
3:15 pm | Roosevelt HS

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
3:15 pm | Roosevelt HS

Dec
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Corona High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tba

TBA
TBA | Ganesha

Dec
08

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Glendora

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Los Altos/Hacienda Heights
8:00 am | Los Altos

Dec
08

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at

TBA
9:00 am | Capistrano Valley

Dec
08

Coed Frosh/Soph Wrestling at

TBA
9:00 am | Capistrano Valley

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Wrestling at

TBA
9:30 am | West Covina

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lone Peak

Lone Peak
12:00 pm | Chino High School